-->

GECP-GE

LISTA DE PERSONAS QUE CULMINARON EL CURSO EN MODALIDAD AUTODIDACTA  GESTIÓN ESTRATÉGICA DE LAS COMPRAS PÚBLICAS
GRUPO E

1823-GECP-MA-GE  ACOSTA GOMERO JOSE ANTONIO
1824-GECP-MA-GE  ACUACHE YUPANQUI ELIZABETH BETTY
1825-GECP-MA-GE  ACUÑA ARCOS ARMANDO JULIO
1826-GECP-MA-GE  ACUÑA SOTO DANIEL ALDO
1827-GECP-MA-GE  ADANAQUE VILCHERREZ MILKO
1828-GECP-MA-GE  AGUILAR CRUZ GENARO ALFREDO
1829-GECP-MA-GE  AGUILAR ZELADA JOHNNY FERNANDO
1830-GECP-MA-GE  AGUIRRE MENA LILIANA
1831-GECP-MA-GE  ALCANTARA PASCO JAVIER DOROTEO
1832-GECP-MA-GE  ALDANA MONJA TULIO CESAR
1833-GECP-MA-GE  ALVAN RUIZ PEDRO TORIBIO
1834-GECP-MA-GE  ALVARADO PASTOR MARCO ANTONIO
1835-GECP-MA-GE  ALVAREZ QUISPE MILTON FRITZ
1836-GECP-MA-GE  ALZAMORA ORE AMILCAR RAUL
1837-GECP-MA-GE  AMANCIO GARCIA MARCOS EDUARDO
1838-GECP-MA-GE  APARCANA CALIENES HARRY JOHN
1839-GECP-MA-GE  ARANDA HUARI PATRICIA ANGELA
1840-GECP-MA-GE  ARIAS HUANCA CASILDA FRIDA
1841-GECP-MA-GE  ARROYO MOSCOSO VICTORIA GRACIELA
1842-GECP-MA-GE  ASCARZA APARICIO HERNAN
1843-GECP-MA-GE  ASCURRA MARTINEZ FERNANDO DAVID
1844-GECP-MA-GE  ASTE LLAJA CARLA MARIA
1845-GECP-MA-GE  AVILES OJEDA LUIS GUALBERTO
1846-GECP-MA-GE  AYALA MENA SONIA SUSANA DEL CARMEN
1847-GECP-MA-GE  BARREDA OJEDA CARLOS
1848-GECP-MA-GE  BAUER CORDOVA CLAUDIA CECILIA
1849-GECP-MA-GE  BERNABE TAPIA JOHANN KEVIN
1850-GECP-MA-GE  BONILLA CIENFUEGOS MARTHA FORTUNATA
1851-GECP-MA-GE  BONILLA ORTEGA VICTOR MARTIN
1852-GECP-MA-GE  BOTTONI SALINAS JESUS WALTER
1853-GECP-MA-GE  CABELLO ORIHUELA SILVIA RAQUEL
1854-GECP-MA-GE  CAHUANA VILLAGOMEZ AUGUSTO CRISTOPHER
1855-GECP-MA-GE  CALLE PENAS MARTIN EDGAR
1856-GECP-MA-GE  CAMARA LOPEZ GUSTAVO OSWALDO
1857-GECP-MA-GE  CAMARGO MENDOZA AMERICA GLADYS
1858-GECP-MA-GE  CANDELA CAMPOVERDE OSCAR ADRIAN
1859-GECP-MA-GE  CARRASCO LOPEZ NHYDIA LUISA
1860-GECP-MA-GE  CARRASCO MIÑAN RENZO FRANK
1861-GECP-MA-GE  CARRILLO Y ESPINOZA ALDO
1862-GECP-MA-GE  CARRUITERO CASTILLO GLADYS
1863-GECP-MA-GE  CASTAÑEDA ALCANTARA JORGE OMAR
1864-GECP-MA-GE  CASTILLO MAMANI GLADYS
1865-GECP-MA-GE  CASTILLO QUEZADA ERADIO
1866-GECP-MA-GE  CASTRO PURIZACA LAURA CECILIA
1867-GECP-MA-GE  CCAYHUARI VASQUEZ ELEAZAR
1868-GECP-MA-GE  CERIN CARBAJAL MARLENI ENMA
1869-GECP-MA-GE  CHAMBIO HERMOSA JENNIFFER ELIZABETH
1870-GECP-MA-GE  CHAPARRO DELGADO DAFNE
1871-GECP-MA-GE  CHAQUILLA COTACALLAPA THALIA SHARMELY
1872-GECP-MA-GE  CHAUPE LOZANO OSCAR
1873-GECP-MA-GE  CHAVEZ VILCHEZ AUREA
1874-GECP-MA-GE  CHIRINOS LACOTERA CARLOS ALBERTO
1875-GECP-MA-GE  CHUMACERO AGUILAR SARA BEATRIZ
1876-GECP-MA-GE  CHUNGA GOICOCHEA HUMBERTO ERASMO
1877-GECP-MA-GE  CIPRIANO CARHUAPOMA GLORIA NASARIA
1878-GECP-MA-GE  COCA MALLMA JOSE LUIS
1879-GECP-MA-GE  COCHACHIN VILLANUEVA LUIS EUGENIO
1880-GECP-MA-GE  COELLO YNOPE WALTHER
1881-GECP-MA-GE  COLLAO GRANDEZ HUGO ADOLFO
1882-GECP-MA-GE  COLQUI BARRERA PEDRO CLAVER
1883-GECP-MA-GE  CONDORI COSME JESSICA ADRIANA
1884-GECP-MA-GE  CONDORI MAMANI RENE
1885-GECP-MA-GE  CONTRERAS QUISPE SALOMON
1886-GECP-MA-GE  CONTRERAS TARAZONA EDWIN
1887-GECP-MA-GE  CORDOVA JIMENEZ OSCAR DUBERLY
1888-GECP-MA-GE  CORIMANYA CHALCO SAMUEL
1889-GECP-MA-GE  CORTEZ TATAJE JUAN CARLOS
1890-GECP-MA-GE  CRUZ PURIZAGA PASTOR
1891-GECP-MA-GE  CUADROS AGUILAR XIOMARA
1892-GECP-MA-GE  CUEVA LIVIA ADELINA MERCEDES
1893-GECP-MA-GE  CUEVAS RAMOS CARMEN VICTORIA
1894-GECP-MA-GE  DAVILA CARBAJAL DENNYS ROLANDO
1895-GECP-MA-GE  DE PINHO MIRANDA CYNTHIA JUSCELINA
1896-GECP-MA-GE  DEL ROSARIO QUIÑONEZ LUIS MIGUEL
1897-GECP-MA-GE  DELGADO QUISPE JANET MABEL
1898-GECP-MA-GE  DIAZ GALARZA EDINSON AUGUSTO
1899-GECP-MA-GE  DIAZ HUAMAN HERNAN MARTIN
1900-GECP-MA-GE  DIAZ MALDONADO CECILIA DEL PILAR
1901-GECP-MA-GE  ESCALANTE GOMEZ CARLOS
1902-GECP-MA-GE  ESPINOZA JULCARIMA ANGEL FREEDD
1903-GECP-MA-GE  ESPINOZA MUNGUIA HUGO CARLOS
1904-GECP-MA-GE  ESTEBAN DURAN CARLOS ANTONIO
1905-GECP-MA-GE  ESTUPIÑAN CORDOVA GISSELA LIZ
1906-GECP-MA-GE  FERNANDEZ SILVA MILLY
1907-GECP-MA-GE  FLORES BOZA JULIA NINOWSKA
1908-GECP-MA-GE  FLORES CARCAGNO AMADEO JAVIER
1909-GECP-MA-GE  FLORES MARTINEZ PEDRO
1910-GECP-MA-GE  FRISANCHO PERALTA AMADOR MARTIN
1911-GECP-MA-GE  FUENTES HUAROTO MIGUEL ANGEL
1912-GECP-MA-GE  GALINDO VELASQUEZ MARCELINO
1913-GECP-MA-GE  GALLEGOS LECCA JUAN ALBERTO
1914-GECP-MA-GE  GARCIA MORENO REBECA GLICERIA
1915-GECP-MA-GE  GODOY ENCARNACION JENY ROSA
1916-GECP-MA-GE  GOMEZ CHIROQUE ARTURO HERMES
1917-GECP-MA-GE  GOMEZ SANCHEZ VIVIANA KATHERINE
1918-GECP-MA-GE  GONZALES MOLINA AUGUSTO
1919-GECP-MA-GE  GONZALES ZARATE GERSON JACK
1920-GECP-MA-GE  GORDILLO MENGOA ALEXANDER
1921-GECP-MA-GE  GRANADOS CHACON MARIA TERESA A
1922-GECP-MA-GE  GUERRA HUAMAN JUAN CARLOS
1923-GECP-MA-GE  GUERRERO SAAVEDRA CARLOS ARTURO
1924-GECP-MA-GE  GUERRERO SOLIS EULER HONORIO
1925-GECP-MA-GE  GUTIERREZ BALDEON JENNY MILAGROS
1926-GECP-MA-GE  GUTIERREZ CASTILLO RONNY ALEXANDER
1927-GECP-MA-GE  GUTIERREZ GALLEGOS FELIX ALEJANDRO
1928-GECP-MA-GE  GUTIERREZ QUINO GUSTAVO GONZALO
1929-GECP-MA-GE  GUTIERREZ SILA MILTON GUILLERMO
1930-GECP-MA-GE  GUZMAN ZAMBRANO VANNIA TRINIDAD
1931-GECP-MA-GE  HERNANDEZ ANAPAN MARIA NELLY MONICA
1932-GECP-MA-GE  HERNANDEZ IBARRA CARLOS LUIS
1933-GECP-MA-GE  HERRERA PAREDES DAYANA
1934-GECP-MA-GE  HERRERA PAREDES RUTH CONSUELO
1935-GECP-MA-GE  HERRERA PAREDES VICTOR JESUS
1936-GECP-MA-GE  HUACCHO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
1937-GECP-MA-GE  HUERTA ECHEVARRIA DAY NONA
1938-GECP-MA-GE  HURTADO CERAS JOSE ANTONIO
1939-GECP-MA-GE  IRRARAZABAL GAVANCHO GREGORIA MARITZA
1940-GECP-MA-GE  JACINTO INCA MIKE STEVE
1941-GECP-MA-GE  JONISLLA ALFARO WILBER
1942-GECP-MA-GE  JORGE MALLCCO EULOGIO
1943-GECP-MA-GE  LABRA QUISPECURO KARINA
1944-GECP-MA-GE  LACHIRA TAPIA JOSE RONALD CALIXTO
1945-GECP-MA-GE  LACHIRA TAPIA PAUL MARTIN
1946-GECP-MA-GE  LANCHIPA PICOAGA NORBERTO FREDY
1947-GECP-MA-GE  LAYME SULLCARAY WALTER
1948-GECP-MA-GE  LAZARO PANTA JUAN ANTONIO
1949-GECP-MA-GE  LEYTON FALEN MARIA JOSEFA
1950-GECP-MA-GE  LEZAMA BEDOYA JORGE ANTONIO
1951-GECP-MA-GE  LIJARZA JARA LUZ EDITH
1952-GECP-MA-GE  LUNA PILCO SUSAN IVETTE
1953-GECP-MA-GE  LUYO MEZA GREGORIA MAGALY
1954-GECP-MA-GE  MAMANI TICONA LUZMILA ANGELICA
1955-GECP-MA-GE  MANAY CHING MARCOS ALEJANDRO
1956-GECP-MA-GE  MAR SEGUNDO JENNY
1957-GECP-MA-GE  MARTICORENA APAGÜEÑO MANUEL MARTIN
1958-GECP-MA-GE  MARTINEZ CORONADO JORGE ARMANDO
1959-GECP-MA-GE  MATEO SORIANO JAVIER HILDEBRANDO
1960-GECP-MA-GE  MAURICIO SANTILLAN JHON ALEX
1961-GECP-MA-GE  MAYTA CCAMA GUSTAVO
1962-GECP-MA-GE  MENDOZA WONG ANDRES ARTURO
1963-GECP-MA-GE  MERINO PEÑA FRANCISCO FERNANDO
1964-GECP-MA-GE  MERINO PEÑA SEGUNDO GERARDO JOEL
1965-GECP-MA-GE  MILLAN ORTEGA MARY GRACIELA
1966-GECP-MA-GE  MONZON VEGA LISBETH
1967-GECP-MA-GE  MORA CHOQUE HILDA
1968-GECP-MA-GE  MORALES TAPIA BRENDA MILAGROS
1969-GECP-MA-GE  MORALES TAPIA JOHN ROYS
1970-GECP-MA-GE  MORENO CHUMACERO GUSTAVO ALBERTO
1971-GECP-MA-GE  MORISAKI CANTARO SIMON ANTONIO
1972-GECP-MA-GE  MOYA MATEO HOBER NIRANDO
1973-GECP-MA-GE  NARBASTA VELASQUEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO
1974-GECP-MA-GE  NINANYA HUAMAN RAUL MOISES
1975-GECP-MA-GE  ORDOÑEZ ZARATE MAXIMO HILARIO
1976-GECP-MA-GE  OROZCO MATUTE SANTIAGO PEDRO EDMUNDO
1977-GECP-MA-GE  OYOLA ZEGARRA MARIA PETRONILA
1978-GECP-MA-GE  PACHECO BALDEON AMELIA LUCIA
1979-GECP-MA-GE  PADILLA YEPEZ CARMEN
1980-GECP-MA-GE  PALOMINO HUAMANI REYNALDO
1981-GECP-MA-GE  PALOMINO MORENO LEONARDO EDWARD
1982-GECP-MA-GE  PALOMINO PEÑA CELSO
1983-GECP-MA-GE  PALOMINO QUISPE CELSO
1984-GECP-MA-GE  PAREJA ESPINOZA PATRICIA MYRIAM
1985-GECP-MA-GE  PAUCAR CALDERON RONALD CRISTIAN
1986-GECP-MA-GE  PAZOS QUEZADA MONICA THESALIA
1987-GECP-MA-GE  PEÑA DE MERINO SOLEDAD
1988-GECP-MA-GE  PEÑA GARCIA ALDO ROMMEL
1989-GECP-MA-GE  PEREZ CHAMPAC INES ROXANA
1990-GECP-MA-GE  PEREZ HERNANDEZ JENNY VANESSA
1991-GECP-MA-GE  PEZO MURAYARI CARLOS
1992-GECP-MA-GE  PINEDA HERRADA HERMILIO
1993-GECP-MA-GE  PINTO SALAS MARITZA CLAUDIA
1994-GECP-MA-GE  PINTO ZAVALAGA EDWIN EDUARDO MARTIN
1995-GECP-MA-GE  PIZARRO RUBIO MARIO MIGUEL
1996-GECP-MA-GE  PONCE CARVO GLADYS CECILIA
1997-GECP-MA-GE  QUIÑONES SAYCO MARIANO
1998-GECP-MA-GE  QUISPE REQUENA JUAN ELLERY
1999-GECP-MA-GE  RAMIREZ CEDEÑO MARIELLA EMELDA
2000-GECP-MA-GE  RAMIREZ REATEGUI ROCIO
2001-GECP-MA-GE  RAMOS BELLIDO ALFREDO MOISES
2002-GECP-MA-GE  RAMOS MARTINEZ MILAGROS
2003-GECP-MA-GE  RESPICIO LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO
2004-GECP-MA-GE  REYES PRIETO CHRISS JEANIFFER
2005-GECP-MA-GE  REYES SALAZAR LUISA FANNY
2006-GECP-MA-GE  REYES VERGARAY FERNANDO FLORENCIO
2007-GECP-MA-GE  RIMACHI VALENZUELA MIGUEL
2008-GECP-MA-GE  RIOFRIO GONZALES ALEX
2009-GECP-MA-GE  RIOS CORDOVA JAIRO ABEL
2010-GECP-MA-GE  RIVAS PACHECO SILVIA ANGELITA
2011-GECP-MA-GE  RIVERA VASQUEZ JOSE ALBERTO
2012-GECP-MA-GE  RODRIGUEZ ANGELES LENIN ERNESTO
2013-GECP-MA-GE  RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO MANUEL ANTONIO
2014-GECP-MA-GE  RODRIGUEZ CABADA PATRICIA YVONNE
2015-GECP-MA-GE  RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ JULIO CESAR
2016-GECP-MA-GE  ROJAS VIDAL CARLOS ALBERTO
2017-GECP-MA-GE  ROQUE NAVARRO FEBE MARIA
2018-GECP-MA-GE  ROQUE NAVARRO LOIDA FLORENCIA
2019-GECP-MA-GE  ROQUE NAVARRO RUFFO ABEL
2020-GECP-MA-GE  RUCOBA TANANTA EMERSON
2021-GECP-MA-GE  RUIZ VELA JUAN CARLOS
2022-GECP-MA-GE  RUTTI QUISPEALAYA ELMER CELESTINO
2023-GECP-MA-GE  SAAVEDRA DIOSES VICTOR WILSON
2024-GECP-MA-GE  SAAVEDRA HOLGUIN FRANCISCO JAVIER
2025-GECP-MA-GE  SALAZAR VALVERDE GINA MARILYN
2026-GECP-MA-GE  SANCHEZ NOVOA FELIX
2027-GECP-MA-GE  SANCHEZ ROSALES NESTOR MICHAEL
2028-GECP-MA-GE  SANTOS MONGE JESUS MANUEL
2029-GECP-MA-GE  SANTOS PANIAGUA CORINA VERONICA
2030-GECP-MA-GE  SEGUNDO TORRES TESALIA
2031-GECP-MA-GE  SILVA LIZARRAGA ROCIO PATRICIA
2032-GECP-MA-GE  SIU HIDALGO LADY DIANA
2033-GECP-MA-GE  SUAREZ LEON JOHNNY CESAR
2034-GECP-MA-GE  SULLCA QUENTA ELY
2035-GECP-MA-GE  SULLER EQUENDA NEIL
2036-GECP-MA-GE  TANG MENENDEZ JENNIFER AZALEA
2037-GECP-MA-GE  TAPIA FERNANDEZ BRYAN MILTON
2038-GECP-MA-GE  TEMOCHE ZAPATA MARIA DEL ROSARIO
2039-GECP-MA-GE  TINTAYA TINTAYA WILFREDA
2040-GECP-MA-GE  TOCAS TORRES MIGUEL
2041-GECP-MA-GE  TORREJON REYES GILBERTO ANDRES
2042-GECP-MA-GE  TORRES ORTIZ LIDIA
2043-GECP-MA-GE  TOVAR URBINA BORMAN HANDER
2044-GECP-MA-GE  TREJO ESPINOZA LUCIN EUGEN
2045-GECP-MA-GE  TREVEJO SOTO ARIELA YLSINDA
2046-GECP-MA-GE  URQUIAGA CABRERA LUIS IGNACIO
2047-GECP-MA-GE  VALDIVIA LUDEÑA WILLY MILTON
2048-GECP-MA-GE  VALDIVIEZO SAAVEDRA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
2049-GECP-MA-GE  VALERA CABRERA CECILIA SOLEDAD
2050-GECP-MA-GE  VALLEJOS ROJAS VICTOR
2051-GECP-MA-GE  VALQUI TAPIA JUDITH MARIA
2052-GECP-MA-GE  VARGAS POMPA WILMER
2053-GECP-MA-GE  VASQUEZ CHUCHON FELIX DAVID
2054-GECP-MA-GE  VASQUEZ ORTIZ WENDY ANTUANETT
2055-GECP-MA-GE  VASQUEZ SALAS RENE HELERF
2056-GECP-MA-GE  VASQUEZ VILLANUEVA WILLIAM ALBERTO
2057-GECP-MA-GE  VELIZ YAMPI VERONICA BEATRIZ
2058-GECP-MA-GE  VIDAL CELADITA JHONATAN ENRIQUE
2059-GECP-MA-GE  VILLALOBOS MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL
2060-GECP-MA-GE  VILLON VERGARAY JORGE SANTA CRUZ
2061-GECP-MA-GE  YAMADA GONZALES FELIX OCTAVIO
2062-GECP-MA-GE  YSLA URQUIZA JOSE ALBERTO
2063-GECP-MA-GE  YUPANQUI ESTRADA MIGUEL ANGEL
2064-GECP-MA-GE  YUPANQUI VIZCARRA JAIME
2065-GECP-MA-GE  ZAPANA PACHECO JESUS FELIX
2066-GECP-MA-GE  ZAPATA CRISANTO JORGE LUIS
2067-GECP-MA-GE  ZARZOSA ANTEQUERA RINA LYSSETE
2068-GECP-MA-GE  ZAVALA MATA JANE
2069-GECP-MA-GE  ZULOAGA VEREAU JAIME ALFREDO