-->

GECP - GD

LISTA DE PERSONAS QUE CULMINARON EL CURSO EN MODALIDAD AUTODIDACTA  GESTIÓN ESTRATÉGICA DE LAS COMPRAS PÚBLICAS
GRUPO D

1535-GECP-MA-GD  ABARCA EZEQUILLA GILBERTO
1536-GECP-MA-GD  ABARCA EZEQUILLA JULIAN
1537-GECP-MA-GD  ABARCA EZEQUILLA WILMER
1538-GECP-MA-GD  ACEVEDO AGUIRRE JESSICA MARILIN
1539-GECP-MA-GD  ACOSTA DELGADO GONZALO YBAN
1540-GECP-MA-GD  AGUILAR SANDOVAL FLOR MARIA
1541-GECP-MA-GD  AGURTO CASTRO NANCY EDITH
1542-GECP-MA-GD  ALACHE MOROCHO MARTIN ALEXANDER
1543-GECP-MA-GD  ALARCON HUERTAS WALTER RUDY
1544-GECP-MA-GD  ALAVEDRA QUISPE JUAN BERARDO
1545-GECP-MA-GD  ALCANTARA ESPINOZA VICTOR LUIS
1546-GECP-MA-GD  ALCEDO BENANCIO YOEL EDUARDO
1547-GECP-MA-GD  ALEJOS PINEDA DAVE WALTER
1548-GECP-MA-GD  ALIAGA ESTRADA CARMEN FRANCISCA
1549-GECP-MA-GD  ALMONTE BORJA LILIANA VIRGINIA
1550-GECP-MA-GD  ALVAN SILVA CHRISTIAN MAURICIO
1551-GECP-MA-GD  ANAMPA ROJAS EDUARDO
1552-GECP-MA-GD  ANDRADE HUERTA LIONEL ANGEL
1553-GECP-MA-GD  AÑANCA HUAYTALLA JORGE PABLO
1554-GECP-MA-GD  APAZA FLORES JUAN GROVER
1555-GECP-MA-GD  APAZA FLORES LILY YANETH
1556-GECP-MA-GD  APAZA MEDRANO VANESSA GRIPS
1557-GECP-MA-GD  APAZA SUAREZ NANCY
1558-GECP-MA-GD  ARAGON VALZ ISABELA
1559-GECP-MA-GD  ARCASI TICLLA JESSICA PAOLA
1560-GECP-MA-GD  ARROYO HOLGUIN BETSABE SIXTINA
1561-GECP-MA-GD  ASMAT MALLQUI NILTON CESAR
1562-GECP-MA-GD  ASTORIMA TAYA FLOR HAYDEE
1563-GECP-MA-GD  AVALOS CAPRISTAN CARLOS CESAR
1564-GECP-MA-GD  AVILA CHUMPISUCA LAURA IRENE
1565-GECP-MA-GD  BARRERA GARCIA SHEILA LIBERTAD
1566-GECP-MA-GD  BARRETO BLANCO WILSON MANUEL
1567-GECP-MA-GD  BASURCO CHAVEZ DEBORA DAFNE
1568-GECP-MA-GD  BAZAN ALONSO MARIA CECILIA
1569-GECP-MA-GD  BAZAN CHUMBE GERMAN VICENTE
1570-GECP-MA-GD  BEDREGAL TORRES PERCY MANUEL
1571-GECP-MA-GD  BELLO SILLERICO JUAN ALVARO
1572-GECP-MA-GD  BREÑA TORRES JUAN CARLOS
1573-GECP-MA-GD  BUENO LAZO ANTONIO RAMIRO JESUS
1574-GECP-MA-GD  BURNEO BERMEJO ROBERTO ROLANDO
1575-GECP-MA-GD  CABRERA HORNA SANDRITA LUZ
1576-GECP-MA-GD  CADILLO BALBAS CALIXTA ELENA
1577-GECP-MA-GD  CALAPUJA CCORI MIGUEL ANTONIO
1578-GECP-MA-GD  CALISAYA QUISOCALA NOLBERTO JULIAN
1579-GECP-MA-GD  CAMACHO RIVERA WALTER RAUL
1580-GECP-MA-GD  CAMARENA GAVE VIRGINIA ELENA
1581-GECP-MA-GD  CAMPOS ULLOA EGO MANUEL
1582-GECP-MA-GD  CANCHANYA PAREDES AGNIA LIZBETH
1583-GECP-MA-GD  CARBAJAL GRAVELLO INMACULADA CONCEPCION
1584-GECP-MA-GD  CARLOS GOMEZ GUILLERMO MIGUEL
1585-GECP-MA-GD  CARRASCO HUAMAN ANDY CRISTHOPHERSON
1586-GECP-MA-GD  CASIMIRO ALEJA IGOR JONATHAN
1587-GECP-MA-GD  CASQUINA ALCCAHUAMAN SANTOS
1588-GECP-MA-GD  CASQUINA HUACHACA ERNESTO
1589-GECP-MA-GD  CASTAÑEDA SANTOS VICTORIANO
1590-GECP-MA-GD  CASTILLO CONDORI DAVID EFRAIN
1591-GECP-MA-GD  CAYCHO CERVANTES JUAN VICENTE
1592-GECP-MA-GD  CENCIA CRISPIN JOEL
1593-GECP-MA-GD  CENCIA CRISPIN SANTIAGO
1594-GECP-MA-GD  CHALA PAROY JAVIER
1595-GECP-MA-GD  CHANDUVI ROCIO ROSENDO CESAR
1596-GECP-MA-GD  CHANG FERNANDEZ HUGO YU
1597-GECP-MA-GD  CHANG O´CAMPO KATHERINE AURORA
1598-GECP-MA-GD  CHAVEZ SUSANIBAR JOSE ERNESTO
1599-GECP-MA-GD  CHICOMA OCAS FRANCISCO SAMUEL
1600-GECP-MA-GD  CHINGUEL MORALES MANUEL FRANCISCO
1601-GECP-MA-GD  CHIRA CORDOVA JAVIER ENRIQUE
1602-GECP-MA-GD  CONDOR AGUILAR IGNACIO
1603-GECP-MA-GD  CONDORI CAHUANA HECTOR PERCY
1604-GECP-MA-GD  CONTRERAS ROMAN CECILIA
1605-GECP-MA-GD  CORDERO NEIRA JUAN ALBERTO
1606-GECP-MA-GD  CORDOVA MENDO MARIA ESTER
1607-GECP-MA-GD  CORDOVA ONCEBAY CARMEN EDITH
1608-GECP-MA-GD  COSME GARCILAZO NILA FELICITAS
1609-GECP-MA-GD  COSME QUIROZ ADRIANA EUGENIA
1610-GECP-MA-GD  COTAQUISPE PALOMINO EDGARD PEDRO
1611-GECP-MA-GD  COTRADO AYALA ZENIA MILAGROS
1612-GECP-MA-GD  CRISOSTOMO ORELLANA AMERICA RENE
1613-GECP-MA-GD  CRUZ NUÑEZ MENELIO
1614-GECP-MA-GD  CUENTAS FIGUEROA ANA MARIA
1615-GECP-MA-GD  CUEVA CASTILLO HONSLERYVAN
1616-GECP-MA-GD  CUEVA GUTIERREZ EDGAR NERI
1617-GECP-MA-GD  CUEVA HERNANDEZ EDGAR SANTIAGO
1618-GECP-MA-GD  CUTIPA RIVEROS ASENCION ALICIA
1619-GECP-MA-GD  CUZCANO VICENTE CESAR ARMANDO
1620-GECP-MA-GD  DE LA CRUZ MEDINA JONATHAN NAZARENO
1621-GECP-MA-GD  DE LA CRUZ PEREZ VILMA MARIA
1622-GECP-MA-GD  DEL POZO BEINGOLEA FERNANDO DANIEL
1623-GECP-MA-GD  DIAZ FUENTES KATARY CARLOS
1624-GECP-MA-GD  DIAZ HERNANDEZ ELENA
1625-GECP-MA-GD  DIAZ ZUKEIRAN DANIEL ARTEMIO
1626-GECP-MA-GD  ESCALANTE PACHECO JOHN PABEL
1627-GECP-MA-GD  ESTEBAN PAYTAN NARYAN
1628-GECP-MA-GD  EZEQUILLA SARMIENTO NICOLASA
1629-GECP-MA-GD  FARFAN URRIOLA LUIS ALFREDO
1630-GECP-MA-GD  FLORES CASTRO DAVID FRANCISCO
1631-GECP-MA-GD  FUENTES MOGROVEJO CHRISTIAN MARTIN
1632-GECP-MA-GD  FUENTES VILLAFUERTE JOSE MIGUEL
1633-GECP-MA-GD  GALUD FALCON CESAR ENRIQUE
1634-GECP-MA-GD  GAMBINI IZAGUIRRE MERY
1635-GECP-MA-GD  GAMBOA ABANTO LUIS AMERICO
1636-GECP-MA-GD  GAMBOA CAJAVILCA FRANZ RICARDO
1637-GECP-MA-GD  GAMBOA CHICCHON MIRIAM FIORELLA
1638-GECP-MA-GD  GARAMBEL PEREZ JOSE JUSTO
1639-GECP-MA-GD  GARCIA ADRIANZEN OSCAR ANTONIO
1640-GECP-MA-GD  GARCIA ALVARADO BLANCA MARGARITA
1641-GECP-MA-GD  GARCIA HUANCA GUISELLA CECILIA
1642-GECP-MA-GD  GARCIA MENDOZA GERMAN
1643-GECP-MA-GD  GASPAR HERNANDEZ CLARA EDITH
1644-GECP-MA-GD  GAYOSO GAMBOA GIANCARLO
1645-GECP-MA-GD  GOMEZ FLORIDO FEDERICO
1646-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES BOZA EDWIN
1647-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES FLORES FRANCISCO SIXTO
1648-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES GOMEZ LUIS DEL PINO
1649-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES JURADO MARIA ELENA
1650-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES MARTINEZ ANGELICA ANTONIETA
1651-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES NARVASTA ELVIS RAMIRO
1652-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALES PALACIOS OSCAR MANUEL
1653-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALEZ PAUCAR JULIAN GUILLERMO
1654-GECP-MA-GD  GONZALEZ SALAZAR MARLENE
1655-GECP-MA-GD  GRADOS CARASAS RAYDO RUBEN
1656-GECP-MA-GD  GRANDEZ IBERICO LUZ MARINA
1657-GECP-MA-GD  GUANILO SANDIGA ROBERT
1658-GECP-MA-GD  GUARDIA DEL AGUILA LEOPOLDO EDMUNDO
1659-GECP-MA-GD  GUARNIZ CASTILLO RONALD ARNALDO
1660-GECP-MA-GD  GUERRERO BARRERA MILAGROS ESPERANZA
1661-GECP-MA-GD  GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ PATRICIA MONICA
1662-GECP-MA-GD  GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
1663-GECP-MA-GD  HAGGENMILLER GUEVARA WALTER FRANCISCO
1664-GECP-MA-GD  HAUSER VALCARCEL JESSICA PAMELA
1665-GECP-MA-GD  HEREDIA OBREGON MARITZA JULIETA
1666-GECP-MA-GD  HERNANDEZ ATUNCAR NANCY CRISTINA
1667-GECP-MA-GD  HERNANDEZ CACHAY BEIDA TEREZA
1668-GECP-MA-GD  HERNANDEZ LEON CHRISTIAN GINO
1669-GECP-MA-GD  HIDALGO LIRA PATRICIA YALILY
1670-GECP-MA-GD  HILARIO YACSAVILCA HUMBERTO SIMON
1671-GECP-MA-GD  HINOJOSA SALAZAR CARLOS ALBERTO
1672-GECP-MA-GD  HORNA GARCIA JOHN ANTHONY
1673-GECP-MA-GD  HUAMAN CHURAMPI LULIANA KARIN
1674-GECP-MA-GD  HUAMAN RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA CARMEN
1675-GECP-MA-GD  HUAMANCHUMO ARROYO DIANA ELIZABETH
1676-GECP-MA-GD  HUAMANI FLORES LOURDES
1677-GECP-MA-GD  HUAMANI QUISPE NILVA
1678-GECP-MA-GD  HUAMANI VERA MARIA ISABEL
1679-GECP-MA-GD  HUAPAYA ELIAS MARIA ELENA
1680-GECP-MA-GD  HUAUYA GASPAR ABELARDO JULIO
1681-GECP-MA-GD  HUAUYA YUCRA ANABEL PATRICIA
1682-GECP-MA-GD  HUIMAN AGURTO CARLA ISABEL
1683-GECP-MA-GD  HURTADO VARGAS VICKY
1684-GECP-MA-GD  ILLA MAMANI DINA EUSEBIA
1685-GECP-MA-GD  INCA ALEGRIA MARISOL
1686-GECP-MA-GD  INCA ALEGRIA NANCY
1687-GECP-MA-GD  INCA ALEGRIA ROBERHT
1688-GECP-MA-GD  INCHAUSTEGUI MENENDEZ ENRIQUE ISMAEL
1689-GECP-MA-GD  ITURRIZAGA CORZO ANTUANETT ISRAELA
1690-GECP-MA-GD  ITURRIZAGA CORZO CYNTHIA MIRELLY
1691-GECP-MA-GD  ITURRIZAGA CORZO HEIDI BERTHIS
1692-GECP-MA-GD  IZAGUIRRE DE LA CRUZ LUIS EDUARDO
1693-GECP-MA-GD  JIMENEZ SAAVEDRA ANTOLIN
1694-GECP-MA-GD  LA ROSA CABRERA CESAR ANDRES
1695-GECP-MA-GD  LEON SUNCCO JOSE LUIS
1696-GECP-MA-GD  LIMACHE FLORES ALBERTO
1697-GECP-MA-GD  LINARES PRADO RITA ELIZABETH
1698-GECP-MA-GD  LIVORA CASTILLO MARIA DEL ROSARIO
1699-GECP-MA-GD  LOAIZA PALOMINO JUANA BRIGIDA
1700-GECP-MA-GD  LOJA CORDOVA HECTOR
1701-GECP-MA-GD  LOZADA MEDINA CARLOS ALBERTO
1702-GECP-MA-GD  LUDENA MORA MARIA SOLEDAD
1703-GECP-MA-GD  MACHA MANRIQUE JAVIER RICARDO
1704-GECP-MA-GD  MALARIN ADRIANZEN SAMUEL EDUARDO
1705-GECP-MA-GD  MALDONADO MENDOZA RONALD EDUARDO
1706-GECP-MA-GD  MALPARTIDA GARCIA JIMMY ESTEBAN
1707-GECP-MA-GD  MAMANI COPA ROXANA
1708-GECP-MA-GD  MANAYAY CALDERON ELOY
1709-GECP-MA-GD  MARQUEZ BORJAS CLARA MARIA
1710-GECP-MA-GD  MARRON FERNANDEZ FELIPA ROSALBA
1711-GECP-MA-GD  MARTINEZ CHAVEZ MANUEL CARLOMAGNO
1712-GECP-MA-GD  MARTINEZ MERINO LUIS ALBERTO
1713-GECP-MA-GD  MATOS REYES ERNESTO WILFREDO
1714-GECP-MA-GD  MAXI LOPEZ DORIS
1715-GECP-MA-GD  MEDINA TITO MARINO OSCAR
1716-GECP-MA-GD  MEDINA TORRES JUDITH AURORA
1717-GECP-MA-GD  MENDEZ AZABACHE JUAN CARLOS
1718-GECP-MA-GD  MENDEZ TOVAR MIRIAM
1719-GECP-MA-GD  MERCADO CARHUAPOMA ZANDRA KARINA
1720-GECP-MA-GD  MERINO POZO MATILDE
1721-GECP-MA-GD  MIRAMIRA CONDORI MAXIMO ALEJANDRO
1722-GECP-MA-GD  MIRANDA BERRERAS GABRIEL
1723-GECP-MA-GD  MONARDES VALDIVIA MARIO JOSE
1724-GECP-MA-GD  MONGE SALVADOR GRACIELA EDELMIRA
1725-GECP-MA-GD  MONTES CRISOLES PASCUAL DIONISIO
1726-GECP-MA-GD  MONTOYA RIOS ELIZABETH MARLENI
1727-GECP-MA-GD  MORALES SAAVEDRA DARIO ADALBERTO
1728-GECP-MA-GD  MOSQUERA ESPINOZA BELISA
1729-GECP-MA-GD  MUÑIZ BEJARANO JACQUELINE
1730-GECP-MA-GD  MUÑOZ CHOQUE MAYBET ROSALIT
1731-GECP-MA-GD  NAUCAPOMA TUANAMA JORGE LUIS
1732-GECP-MA-GD  NEYRA ALVAREZ MARICELA IVETH
1733-GECP-MA-GD  OCHOA RIVERA VICTOR
1734-GECP-MA-GD  OLARTE SANCHEZ MARIA LUISA
1735-GECP-MA-GD  PACHECO FARFAN ZAIDA
1736-GECP-MA-GD  PALOMINO ARENAS ANTONIO
1737-GECP-MA-GD  PAREDES DE LOS SANTOS OLIVER
1738-GECP-MA-GD  PAREDES SCHMITT CLAUDIA ROSARIO
1739-GECP-MA-GD  PATAZCA ULFE ARMANDO IVAN
1740-GECP-MA-GD  PEREZ GUTIERREZ FREDDY ALBERTO
1741-GECP-MA-GD  PEREZ MEZA GLADYS
1742-GECP-MA-GD  PICHILINGUE MENDEZ ALEXANDRA
1743-GECP-MA-GD  PILCO MAMANI MARCO ANTONIO
1744-GECP-MA-GD  PINEDA MONTERO FRANCIS GRACIELA
1745-GECP-MA-GD  PIZARRO RIMARI ELI
1746-GECP-MA-GD  PONCE GAMBINI IVONNE MARICEL
1747-GECP-MA-GD  QUEZADA YBAÑEZ STHEPANIE CRISTINA
1748-GECP-MA-GD  QUINTANA DAVILA DENNIS FRANCISCO
1749-GECP-MA-GD  QUIROZ UGAZ CARMEN ROSA
1750-GECP-MA-GD  QUISPE MAICELO REGINA MARIA
1751-GECP-MA-GD  QUISPE PEÑA JESUS JUAN
1752-GECP-MA-GD  RAMIREZ MARTINEZ TOMAS
1753-GECP-MA-GD  RAMIREZ ZEVALLOS BRIGIDA
1754-GECP-MA-GD  RAMOS ARANGO PILAR IVONNE
1755-GECP-MA-GD  RAMOS SANCHEZ RAQUEL HAYDEE
1756-GECP-MA-GD  REMON CHAMBERGO JUAN VIRGILIO
1757-GECP-MA-GD  RENDON DAVILA MARIA DEL CARMEN
1758-GECP-MA-GD  REYMUNDO HERRERA MASUR PELAYO
1759-GECP-MA-GD  RIVERA MIJA OSCAR DAVID
1760-GECP-MA-GD  RIVEROS CAYETANO LIZ YUDITH
1761-GECP-MA-GD  ROBLES ONCOY MARGOTH DOMITILA
1762-GECP-MA-GD  RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA YRIS
1763-GECP-MA-GD  RODRIGUEZ PANDO JORGE ROBERTO
1764-GECP-MA-GD  RODRIGUEZ VILLARRUEL SANDRA MARGOT
1765-GECP-MA-GD  ROJAS OBLITAS RONALD EDWIN
1766-GECP-MA-GD  ROMERO ROCA EDUARDO ARMANDO
1767-GECP-MA-GD  RUBIO BAZAN WILSON RODRIGO
1768-GECP-MA-GD  RUIZ ALVAN CARLOS EDMUNDO
1769-GECP-MA-GD  SALAS SALAZAR LIDIA HAYDEE
1770-GECP-MA-GD  SALAZAR MUÑIZ WILBERT SANY
1771-GECP-MA-GD  SALIS TORRES IRMA
1772-GECP-MA-GD  SANCHEZ MINAYA MARIA LUCILA
1773-GECP-MA-GD  SANCHEZ QUISPE BERNARDINA
1774-GECP-MA-GD  SANCHEZ QUISPE JUAN MILAN
1775-GECP-MA-GD  SANCHEZ YARIN ENMA
1776-GECP-MA-GD  SANTIAGO RUIZ ANGELICA SOLANG
1777-GECP-MA-GD  SANTOS FLORES JULIO GUILLERMO
1778-GECP-MA-GD  SERVAN RODRIGUEZ HOMERO
1779-GECP-MA-GD  SEVILLANO BAUTISTA CARLOS ALBERTO
1780-GECP-MA-GD  SILVA LAVARELLO JUAN ENRIQUE
1781-GECP-MA-GD  SIPIRAN PINILLOS WILLIAN HUMBERTO
1782-GECP-MA-GD  SOLANO ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL
1783-GECP-MA-GD  SOSA URIBE RAFAEL ABEL
1784-GECP-MA-GD  SOTO JARA DINO
1785-GECP-MA-GD  SOTO RAMOS ANTONIO NARCISO
1786-GECP-MA-GD  SOTOMAYOR PINEDA YENY ROXANA
1787-GECP-MA-GD  SUSANIBAR ROSAS RONNY REINEIRO
1788-GECP-MA-GD  TABOADA SINCHEZ MARTHA MARLENE
1789-GECP-MA-GD  TAYA RUTTI ENRIQUE MOISES
1790-GECP-MA-GD  TINTAYA ALANOCCA LUZ YANET
1791-GECP-MA-GD  TORRES GASPAR MIGUEL ANGEL
1792-GECP-MA-GD  TRINIDAD COPA JOHN WALTER
1793-GECP-MA-GD  TRUJILLO CAICO TELESFORO
1794-GECP-MA-GD  TRUJILLO MEZA NATALY
1795-GECP-MA-GD  UBALDO GUILLERMO ALICIA
1796-GECP-MA-GD  UGARTE SILVA JUAN MIGUEL
1797-GECP-MA-GD  ULLOA LUJAN ROXANA ELISA
1798-GECP-MA-GD  URBINA CARRASCO PABLO FRANCISCO
1799-GECP-MA-GD  VALDIVIA PACHECO GUIDO OSVALDO
1800-GECP-MA-GD  VALDIVIEZO SAENZ JOSE LUIS
1801-GECP-MA-GD  VALERA CABRERA JOSEFINA DEL PILAR
1802-GECP-MA-GD  VARGAS ROJAS JOSE MIGUEL
1803-GECP-MA-GD  VARGAS VILLEGAS JUAN CARLOS
1804-GECP-MA-GD  VASQUEZ CHURAMPI JOSE ANTONIO
1805-GECP-MA-GD  VASQUEZ GUERRERO CARLOS IVAN
1806-GECP-MA-GD  VASQUEZ ORTIZ WENDY ANTUANETT
1807-GECP-MA-GD  VEGA ESCOBEDO JADE CARONI
1808-GECP-MA-GD  VERASTEGUI PAREDES GONZALO
1809-GECP-MA-GD  VERASTEGUI PATO ABELARDO PELAYO
1810-GECP-MA-GD  VERGARAY ALVARO ROCIO PATRICIA
1811-GECP-MA-GD  VILLAFANE DELGADO MYLENA RUTH
1812-GECP-MA-GD  VILLAVERDE PAUCA ROSA ELENA
1813-GECP-MA-GD  VILLAVERDE PAUCA RUTH NALDY
1814-GECP-MA-GD  VIRREYRA SALAS ROSA MARIA
1815-GECP-MA-GD  VITAL CABRERA JORGE ALBERTO
1816-GECP-MA-GD  VIZCARRA ROQUE WILBERT DAVID
1817-GECP-MA-GD  WONG SING JAIME RICARDO
1818-GECP-MA-GD  YDROGO RIVERA YESENIA MABEL
1819-GECP-MA-GD  YEPEZ ESTRADA JESUS ALBERTO
1820-GECP-MA-GD  YUPANQUI QUISPE CRISTOBAL
1821-GECP-MA-GD  ZANS PEREZ GIOVANNA MERCEDES
1822-GECP-MA-GD  ZEVALLOS RUIZ DIEGO ENRIQUE