-->

GPS_M4

LISTA DE ALUMNOS QUE APROBARON EL EXAMEN DEL MÓDULO 4 DEL CURSO EN MODALIDAD AUTODIDACTA, GESTIÓN DE LA PLATAFORMA SEACE 2.0 
 
1  ABARCA VERA CESAR FERNANDO
2  ACOSTA GAVIRIA MARIA ELENA
3  AGUIRRE ARANA MICHAEL
4  ALANIA VELASQUEZ REIMER MAXIMO
5  ALANOCA CHAMBI ROGELIO
6  APOLAYA GOURO CELINA VICTORIA
7  APOLAYA GOURO MARIA ELIZABETH
8  APOLO ESPINAL CARLOS ENRIQUE
9  ARCE REYES ANA MARGOT
10  ASCA AGAMA POMPEYO GABRIEL
11  ASMAT MALLQUI NILTON CESAR
12  AVELLANEDA ROMANI PABLO AUGUSTO
13  AYLAS PALOMINO MARYSABEL PILAR
14  BAZALAR CACHA DENIS ENRIQUE
15  BEDOYA VALENCIA CECILIA GLADYS
16  BERROCAL TENORIO LENI MAITE
17  BRAVO VALENCIA JUAN CARLOS
18  BRUNCE UMERES SONIA ITALA
19  CAMACHO MOLINA CAROLINA GRACE
20  CAMPOVERDE SEMINARIO JENNY PAOLA
21  CARRION VILLALTA EULOGIA MILAGROS
22  CASAS ROMERO HENRY HUMBERTO
23  CASTILLO CARRILLO DICK OWEN
24  CASTRO CARMONA WILFREDO
25  CASTRO HUAMAN JOSE EDUARDO
26  CASTRO MORE EUSEBIO
27  CHANG NAVARRO HENRY MARTIN
28  CHATA CCALLO WALTER JUAN
29  CHICOMA OCAS FRANCISCO SAMUEL
30  CHINCHAY ALVARADO MIGUEL ANGEL
31  CHOQUEHUAYTA ESPINOZA ANGELA MIRTHA
32  CHUQUISPUMA SAUÑE JUAN CARLOS
33  CHURA SOTOMAYOR FREDY
34  COAQUERA PACCI EDHIT VERONICA
35  CONDORI CAHUANA HECTOR PERCY
36  CONDORI SOTO YULY LUZ
37  CONTRERAS MORENO WILLIAM RAUL
38  CORDOVA FLORIANO WALTER MOISES
39  CORDOVA FLORIANO WILFREDO
40  CORDOVA SOLOGORRE YALILI YESSIKA
41  CORREA ROBALINO JORGE ENRIQUE
42  CRISOSTOMO ESTELA VILDER IVAN
43  CRUZ RAMIREZ GABRIEL ANGEL
44  CUYATE SALDAÑA LUIS ALBERTO
45  DEL MAR DURAND NESTOR RAUL
46  DELGADO CAMACHO ALINOSKOV
47  DENEGRI TAPIA JHON ANTHONY
48  DIAZ SANCHEZ LILIANA DEL CARMEN
49  DIAZ YUIJAN JONATAN MILAGROS
50  ECHEVARRIA MARTINEZ ANNET
51  EGUAVIL TAIPE CEVERO
52  ESCOBAR TAIPE EDISON
53  FERNANDEZ COTRINA EDWIN BECKER
54  FERNANDEZ ROJAS EFRAIN EDUARDO
55  GALVEZ RAMIREZ JHONY
56  GARCIA VEGA HECTOR
57  GODOY ENCARNACION JENY ROSA
58  GOMERO DIAZ RONALD JAVIER
59  GONZALES ALVARADO MELVIN HERNAN
60  GUEVARA ORTEGA KETTY ELIDA
61  GUEVARA VARGAS JHONY
62  GUTIERREZ CHAVEZ PATRICIA MONICA
63  HERBOZO SALAS EDGARDO JIMMY
64  HERENCIA ORTEGA INES GABRIELA
65  HERNANDEZ ANAPAN MARIA NELLY MONICA
66  HERRERA AMAYA OFELIA ALICIA
67  HINOSTROZA MARCELO JUANA EUSONIA
68  HUAYANCA LUNA KARLA JOHANA
69  INCA ALEGRIA MARISOL
70  IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ MARIA TARCILA
71  JACOBO ARAUCO SILVIA JOSEFA
72  JARA CHAUCA DELIA CARMEN
73  JARA VARAS JUAN CARLOS
74  JIMENEZ ESTRADA VIRNA JELISSA
75  JUAREZ JARA CESAR VALDEMAR
76  LANDAURO TARAZONA CATTY WALESKA
77  LARIOS RIQUELME GUSTAVO
78  LAURA CHACALIAZA EDGAR JAVIER
79  LAZO RIVERA JULIO CESAR
80  LEON ECHEGARAY LOURDES
81  LEON HONORES MILTON EDUARDO
82  LINAJA ALE FLORENCIO
83  LOAYZA HUAMAN WILMER
84  LOPEZ FLORES KARINA TERESA
85  LOPEZ MILLA GLADYS BETZABE
86  LUNA OLIVARES LUIS ENRIQUE
87  LUQUE TICONA DE DANZ FLORA ELIZABETH
88  MALDONADO MENDOZA RONALD EDUARDO
89  MALPARTIDA GARCIA JIMMY ESTEBAN
90  MANRIQUE ROMAN YESSICA MARGARIT
91  MARMANILLO CASTILLO HECTOR
92  MATTO AGUIRRE JAVIER FERNANDO
93  MATUTE MORENO ERICKA POLLET
94  MAYNAS BASHI JIMMY GERSON
95  MAYO ZAMBRANO GUILLERMO JOEL
96  MEDINA CASTAÑEDA JUANA JIULIZA
97  MEDINA OLIVA CESAR ROLANDO
98  MEJIA DELGADO YESSICA
99  MENDOZA HERRERA JOSE GENARO
100  MONZON BURGOS DENNY ARMANDO
101  MORA TORRES JOSEFA PAOLA
102  MUÑOZ ANGULO VERONIKA CHRISTIE
103  MURGUEYTIO RODRIGUEZ TERESA ROXANA
104  NAVARRO COTAQUISPE JESS JAIRSINO
105  NIETO MESA FLOR DE MARIA
106  NINATANTA IGLESIAS RICHARD JESUS
107  NUÑEZ CHAVEZ MARCO ANTONIO
108  NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA LUIS ALBERTO
109  OLAYA ESPINOZA PAUL ALBERTO
110  OLIVOS ROJAS MARINA ISABEL
111  ONCEBAY HUAMAYALLI ANGEL AUGUSTO
112  OSCATEGUI TORRES EVELYN
113  OTINIANO COSTA PEDRO MIGUEL
114  PADILLA PACO OSCAR AMADOR
115  PALOMINO SANTIAGO MARIA MAGDALENA
116  PAREDES SILVERA JULISSA MERCEDES
117  PEÑALOZA VARGAS JOSE TITO
118  PERALTA LALOPU CELIA LUZ
119  PEREZ SAAVEDRA CARRUITERO ANTONIO STALIN
120  PICON MARCOS JOHNNY WILLIAM
121  PILCO DE LUNA ROSSINA VIVIANA
122  PINTO GARCIA PERCI NORIS
123  PIÑELLA MOCARRO ALEX JAVIER
124  PIZARRO ESTRELLA JOCELYN MILAGROS
125  QUINTANA REVATTA KARINA MARGOT
126  QUIROZ PARIONA RICHARD OSWALDO
127  QUISPE GONZALES RAUL
128  QUISPE LAZARO LUIS ESTEBAN
129  QUISPE REQUENA ANDREY GERARDO
130  RAMAL CAMPOMANES PEDRO MANUEL
131  RAMIREZ CHAVEZ LUCINDA ROSA
132  RAMIREZ MARTINEZ TOMAS
133  RAMOS ORTEGA GILMER
134  RENTERIA CHANGA CARMEN PILAR
135  REYES PERALTA EDWARD JOE
136  RIOS TERNERO SONIA
137  RIOS TORRES RICHARD SIXTO
138  RODRIGUEZ OLIVA JUAN CARLOS
139  RODRIGUEZ RUELAS YELINA
140  ROJAS SOTELO HEIDI
141  RUIZ MERINO JENNY VIOLETA
142  RURUSH ORTIZ LUCILA HILARIA
143  SAAVEDRA CARCAUSTO IMELDA DAYSE
144  SAAVEDRA FLORES BERNABE
145  SANCHEZ ROSALES EDUARDO ALFREDO
146  SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
147  SANES VALDIVIA PATRICIA
148  SEVERINO IRIARTE RODOLFO
149  SIALER IZQUIERDO PAUL ALLAN
150  SIANCAS LA ROSA ANNE YOCELIN
151  SIGUAS CHAVARRIA LUIS CHRISTIAN
152  SILVA BERECHE JOSE HUMBERTO
153  SILVA MONTERO IVAN FRANCO
154  SOLIS YACTAYO LUIS ANGEL
155  SOLORZANO MENDOZA JOSE ANTONIO
156  SOSANI BASURCO CESAR RODRIGO
157  SOTO CORDOVA JUDITH JUANA
158  TAFUR VILCAPUMA CAROLINA
159  TAQUEDA VARGAS PEDRO RAYMOND
160  TELLO TORRES CARLIA
161  TORRES PACHECO LOURDES CECILIA
162  TORRES PEREZ RITA ALINA
163  TRONCOS JULCA GLORIA MARIBEL
164  TUESTA SANTILLAN MARIO
165  UCULMANA PINEDO ROBERTO FELIX
166  URQUIAGA CABRERA LUIS IGNACIO
167  URRUTIA CALLE ANTHONY SEGUNDO
168  USCAMAYTA SOTELO JAQUELINE
169  VALDIVIA SOTO ROSA AMELIA
170  VALENZUELA MENDOZA LUIS ALBERTO
171  VALENZUELA MENDOZA SOCORRO MARGOTH
172  VALVERDE CUEVA CAROLINA
173  VARGAS BARRANTES MARITZA ELVIRA
174  VEGA CORDOVA SANDRA MIRELLA
175  VELASCO COTOHUANCA VIRGINIA VANESSA
176  VERASTEGUI PATO ABELARDO PELAYO
177  VIERA LINARES MILUSKA
178  VILLA LLANOS MARLENE JACQUELINE
179  VILLAR GUTIERREZ SANDRA VIOLETA
180  ZAFRA QUIROZ OSCAR HUMBERTO
181  ZAIRA CCALLA EDGAR
182  ZANTALLA LINAJA NITZA YORKA
183  ZARATE CCASA BALVINA GUDELINA
184  ZEGARRA HUAYANAY LILY BEATRIZ
185  ZEGARRA MONTOYA ALFREDO GERMAN
186  ZELADA ZAVALETA EDWIN JESUS
187  ZUBIETA CARLOS JOSE ARMANDO